COVS HZO DRENTHE

Aanstellingen

arbiters zaterdag/zondag  >  KNVB scheidsrechters van de COVS HZO Drenthe

Martin Arends >

Scheidsrechter
Roden 1 – Gomos 1V
05-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Drs. Vijfje – Exstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
06-04-2018
21:30
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
Weerdinge 1 – Dalen 1
12-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Amicitia VMC 1 – Oerterp 1
15-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Olyphia 1 – Erica SC 1
19-04-2018
20:00
Veld

Edwin Assen >

Scheidsrechter
Dalen 2 – Raptim 2
05-04-2018
19:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Schoonebeek 1 – HOC 1
08-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Zwartem. Boys 1 – Witteveense Boys’87 1
12-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Alcides 2 – Be Quick 1887 2
15-04-2018
11:00
Veld

Mika Assen >

Scheidsrechter
Emmen JO17-1 – Drenthina JO17-1
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 – Weide De JO17-1
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld

Albert Jan Benjamins >

Scheidsrechter
SCN 1 – OZC 1
17-04-2018
20:00
Veld

Jan Bijkerk >

Scheidsrechter
DZOH 2 – Weide De 2
14-04-2018
12:00
Veld

Albert Bosma >
xxx

Rick Boxem >

Scheidsrechter
Weiteveense Boys 1 – Valther Boys 1
08-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Protos 1 – Zwartem. Boys 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Titan 1 – HOC 1
19-04-2018
18:45
Veld

Robert Bruining > assistent scheidsrechter

Assistent-
SDC Putten – Staphorst
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Assistent-scheids
Noordwijk – FC ‘s-Gravenzande
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld

Joop Brussen >

Scheidsrechter
Trinitas 1 – Dwingeloo 1
08-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
DSC’65 1 – WKE ’16 1
12-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Veendam 1894 1 – Annen 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Dalen 1 – SVV’04 1
19-04-2018
18:45
Veld

Daniël Dorgelo >

Scheidsrechter
EHS’85 1 – HOC 1
12-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Assistent-scheidsr
PEC Zwolle – PSV
20-04-2018
19:30
Veld

Bertus Ebelties >

Scheidsrechter
HZVV 2 – Staphorst 3
07-04-2018
12:15
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Noordscheschut 2 – ACV 3
14-04-2018
12:00
Veld

 

Albert Frijlink >

Scheidsrechter
Weide De VR1 – ONS Sneek VR1
07-04-2018
15:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Germanicus 3 – Dedemsvaart 2
08-04-2018
10:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Meppel JO17-1 – ST: Germa/CSVC JO17-1
14-04-2018
12:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
HODO 2 – Raptim 3
15-04-2018
10:30
Veld

Danny de Haas >

Scheidsrechter
Oldambtster Boys 1 – BNC 1
08-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Woltersum 1 – Yde de Punt 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld

Ab Jagersma >

Scheidsrechter
Damacota 1 – VCG 1
14-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Germanicus 3 – Steenwijk 2
18-04-2018
20:00
Veld

Theo Hein >

Scheidsrechter
NWVV 1 – Helpman 1
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld

Geert Kloppenburg >

Scheidsrechter
SVBO JO19-1 – Vitesse’63 JO19-1
05-04-2018
20:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
SJO JVZ JO17-1 – Meppel FC JO17-1
07-04-2018
12:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Raptim JO19-1 – FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
17-04-2018
19:30
Veld

Peter Lemmen >

Scheidsrechter
Bargeres 1 – Protos 1
12-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Gieten 1 – Musselkanaal 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld

Gradus Lippold >

Scheidsrechter
HFC ’15 JO15-1 – FC Zuidlaren JO15-1
07-04-2018
10:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 – Stadskanaal JO15-1
14-04-2018
11:00
Veld

Jeffrey Lubberts >

Scheidsrechter
Protos 1 – HOC 1
05-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Sweel 1 – Tiendeveen 1
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Raptim 2 – Erica SC 2
19-04-2018
18:45
Veld

Kevin Moed >

Scheidsrechter
NEC Delfzijl 1 – Nieuwleusen SV 1
07-04-2018
15:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
VVI 1 – Hardegarijp 1
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld

Rennie Moes >
xxx

Geert Nijboer >

Scheidsrechter
Anjum 1 – Minnertsga 1
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Waskemeer 1 – VC Trynwalden 1
14-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
NWVV 1 – Achilles 1894 1
17-04-2018
18:45
Veld

Douwe Pals >

Scheidsrechter
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars – KTP Nieuw Roden
06-04-2018
20:40
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
Frisia 1 – Alcides 1
08-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
HZV/Het vennewater – zvv Hovocubo 2
13-04-2018
21:20
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
FVC 1 – Emmen 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Bergum 1 – GAVC 1
26-04-2018
19:00
Veld

Albert Ros >
xxx

Henk Rotmensen >

Scheidsrechter
Fit Boys 1 – Hollandscheveld 1
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Niekerk 1 – Noordwolde 1
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld

Jens Rutgers >

Scheidsrechter
ACV JO17-1 – Be Quick’28 JO17-1
07-04-2018
12:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Velocitas 1897 JO19-1 – FVC JO19-1
14-04-2018
11:15
Veld
Assistent-scheids
Schalkhaar 1 – Bemmel SC 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld

Pascal Sanders >

Scheidsrechter
Borger 1 – NWVV 1
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Be Fit 1 – Annen 2
09-04-2018
20:00
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
SVBS’77 1 – Delfstrahuizen 1
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld

Patrick Smit >

Scheidsrechter
Lewenborg FC 1 – Nicator 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld

Richard Smit >

Scheidsrechter
Madjoe 1 – A.S. Exstudiantes 2
06-04-2018
19:30
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
Madjoe VR1 – Corenos VR1
06-04-2018
20:30
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 – Staphorst JO19-1
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Zandpol 1 – HODO 2
09-04-2018
20:00
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
Zandpol 2 – Titan 1
09-04-2018
21:00
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
Omlandia 6 – Potetos 4
13-04-2018
21:00
Zaal
Scheidsrechter
Omlandia 4 – SV Bedum 3
13-04-2018
21:55
Zaal

Johan Sulmann >

Scheidsrechter
DVC’59 1 – Valther Boys 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld

Martijn Tempel >

Scheidsrechter
WKE ’16 1 – Weiteveense Boys 1
05-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Valthermond 1 – Germanicus 1
07-04-2018
19:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Twedo 1 – CEC 1
12-04-2018
18:30
Veld
Assistent-(club)
DZOH 1 – Weide De 1
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
VAKO 1 – ZNC 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld

Richard Vos >
xxx

Dennis v. d. Veen >

Scheidsrechter
PJC 1 – Gieterveen 1
08-04-2018
14:00
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Alteveer 1 – Sellingen 1
15-04-2018
14:00
Veld

Wubbo Warrink >

Scheidsrechter
Emmen JO17-1 – MSC/Amslod JO17-1
05-04-2018
18:45
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Wildervank JO17-1 – Drachtster Boys JO17-1
07-04-2018
12:45
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Actief JO19-1 – Winsum JO19-1
14-04-2018
14:15
Veld

Erik Wieringa >

Scheidsrechter
Westerlee 1 – Corenos 1
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Scheidsrechter
SETA 1 – Angelslo Sc 1
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld

Jans Weuring >
XXX

Herman Wesseling >
XXX

Bart Zinger >

Scheidsrechter
Drachtster Boys JO15-1 – GVAV-Rap. JO15-1
07-04-2018
10:45
Veld
Scheidsrechter
Olde Veste’54 JO15-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO15-1
14-04-2018
10:30
Veld

Raymond Zuidema >

Assistent-scheidsr
RVVH – Smitshoek
07-04-2018
14:30
Veld
Assistent-scheidsr
Nootdorp – Jodan Boys
14-04-2018
14:30
Veld